Tuesday, December 2, 2008

27th - CrazeE Thurs Nite


Wanna take them with the nice scenery but HT the camera CMI!! LOL. Why I didn't bring my camera!!


Flash light too strong... All turned pale. Hehe.


Wao.. Im super white! All thanks to the flash light!


Benben acting like a mannequin.


Haha. Taking this photos was the toughest job EVER!


Benben's eyes got problem? xD


Alvin's trademark. We really bth wanna laugh till peng when taking this photos and I got a funny look that night. Don't ask mi why.


So not me! Lol.


Mixture of formal & informal.


So weird la! If only it's Friday, I won't be so formal.





Look at my creation!
Wahahahhaa! Due to WoW maintenance... It got me really bored!



No comments:

Can baby laugh when he is only 12 days old?

Im kind of like cant believe it myself when I heard my baby laughing. I just fed him and he fell asleep. Shortly, he smiled and “hahaha” sof...