Thursday, December 16, 2004

LMAO! Please learn how to read!


[ saintxsin ]
[Feeling: Amused]
[Listening: Nothing]

Somebody wrote this:
you fucking asshole. KL is the best place to be at okay. you should really burn in hell. you should enjoy the culture. you just complain and boast. this is you "oh singapore is so great bladibladiblah" well, in singapore you cant chew gum. at least malaysians are civilized and we can chew gum. unlike your stupid smelly fucking orchad street. wth is ochard street? haha.. sell cheap skate christmas toys. and whatabout your stupid dirty hotels? the last time i been to singapore i found 4 dead lizards in my toilet bowl. whatabout that huh? and.. singaporeans are all kiasi's haha. lousy bitches. your shopping malls? crap. malaysia's shopping malls? THE BEST.you lousy asshole. go burn in hell.p.s. dont worry, i'll pray to God so that you can die early and burn in hell.bye bye lousy english people. go back to kindergarden.

I WAS SOOOOOOOOO AMUSED BY SOME PEOPLE! IF YOU DARE TO CRITICIZE SINGAPORE OR EVEN ME, THEN LEAVE YOUR EMAIL OR EVEN YOUR WEBSITE ADDRESS. WHY DID YOU JUST LEAVE SOME STUPID NICKNAME AS YOUR NAME?

SO WHAT IF MY ENGLISH IS BAD. AT LEAST IM BETTER THAN YOU. ANYWAY, I DON'T THINK YOUR ENGLISH IS VERY FANTASTIC EITHER. HAHA!

CIVILIZE PEOPLE ARE ABLE TO CHEW GUM? WHAT'S THE LOGIC HERE? Yea, civilize people like you who chew gum and stick it on the chair, floor and wherever you like? HOHOHO!

ALSO, IT'S ORCHARD RD AND NOT ORCHARD STREET.Please read up before you even criticize others, you fool!

Well, after all I think this person is nuts. I didn't even say KL SUCK! I just said that the foods at 'Mr Ramen' & 'Mr Tepanyaki' suck! I think he/she got some problem reading my blog or maybe he/she don't understand English? If I think KL is a lousy place, why would I go there in the first place. Well, anyway, say whatever you want. If you don't like it here, then leave. No one force you to read. Lastly, THANKS FOR COMING, IP. 60.48.80.240! You are stupid! If god read this, I think you will be the one who got punished instead of me. Lol! Stupid food!


This pass 3 days...

13th Dec - I saw Tong2! He is so awesome and Im gald he looked back at me too. Hehe!
14th Dec - Nothing much happen.
15th Dec - My Mum is being unreasonable again. *sigh*

Im going to find a part time job tomorrow. Guess that's all for today. Bye!

Plug: Kristin, Krystal, Charlene, Kelli

Can baby laugh when he is only 12 days old?

Im kind of like cant believe it myself when I heard my baby laughing. I just fed him and he fell asleep. Shortly, he smiled and “hahaha” sof...